TYGODNIOWY PLAN ZAJĘĆ

dla klas 0a, 0b, 0c, 0d, 0e, 0f

Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa z Oddziałami Integracyjnymi w Janowie Lubelskim

rok szkolny 2016/2017

 

 

Poniedziałek

Godz.

0 a

0b

0c

0d

0e

0f

6:30-8:00

A.  Bielecka   6:30 - 8:00, I.Paleń 7:30 – 8:00

8:00-9:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

9:00-10:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

10:00-11:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

……………

Religia Ks.

Religia Ks.

……………

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

11:00-12:00

Rytmika

……………

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

Religia Ks.

……………

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A.Bielecka/Ang

12:00-13:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar/Ang

A. Bielecka

13:00-14:00

A. Kuźnicka

J. Lalik

G. Kaproń

B. Matysek

I. Lasek

A. Żytko

14:00-15:00

A. Kuźnicka

M. Chmiel

G. Kaproń

B. Matysek

I. Lasek

A. Żytko

15:00-16:00

G. Kaproń

 

 

 

 

Wtorek

Godz.

0 a

0b

0c

0d

0e

0f

6:30-8:00

G. Chmiel  6:30 - 8:00,  M. Fac 7:30 – 8:00

8:00-9:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

9:00-10:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

10:00-11:00

Religia Ks.

……………

G. Chmiel

Rytmika

…………….

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

……………

Religia Ks.

A. Bielecka

11:00-12:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

Religia Ks.

…………….

A. Bielecka

12:00-13:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

13:00-14:00

G. Kaproń

K. Lachawiec

D. Pietraszuk

E. Czerniak

I. Tatar

A. Żytko

14:00-15:00

A. Kuźnicka

K. Lachawiec

D. Pietraszuk

E. Czerniak

I. Tatar

A. Żytko

15:00-16:00

D. Pietraszuk

 

 

 

 

Środa

Godz.

0 a

0b

0c

0d

0e

0f

6:30-8:00

I.Paleń  6:30 - 8:00,  G.Chmiel 7:30 – 8:00

8:00-9:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

9:00-10:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

10:00-11:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

11:00-12:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń/Ang

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

12:00-13:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek/Ang

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

13:00-14:00

G. Chmiel

M. Stolarz

J. Wieleba

T. Kierepka

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

14:00-15:00

G. Chmiel

M. Stolarz

J. Lalik

T. Kierepka

I. Lasek

A. Bielecka

15:00-16:00

M. Stolarz

 

 

 

 

Czwartek

Godz.

0 a

0b

0c

0d

0e

0f

6:30-8:00

I.Paleń   6:30 - 8:00,   B. Matysek   7:30 – 8:00

8:00-9:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

9:00-10:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

10:00-11:00

Religia Ks.

………………

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

…………

Religia Ks.

Rytmika

…………

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

………….

Rytmika

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

11:00-12:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

Rytmika

…….…..

I. Tatar

Religia Ks.

…………

A. Bielecka

12:00-13:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

13:00-14:00

M.Stolarz

M. Fac

M. Chmiel

J. Lalik

J. Wieleba

A. Bielecka

14:00-15:00

M.Stolarz

M. Fac

M. Chmiel

J. Lalik

J. Wieleba

A. Bielecka

15:00-16:00

M. Fac

 

 

 

 

Piątek

Godz.

0 a

0b

0c

0d

0e

0f

6:30-8:00

I. Lasek  6:30 - 7:30,  I. Tatar  7:30 – 8:00,  G.Chmiel 7:30 – 8:00

8:00-9:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

9:00-10:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

10:00-11:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

Religia Ks.

……………

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

……………

Religia Ks.

I. Tatar

Rytmika

……………

A. Bielecka

11:00-12:00

G. Chmiel/Ang

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

Religia Ks.

……………

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

12:00-13:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac/Ang

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Bielecka

13:00-14:00

G. Chmiel

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Kuźnicka

14:00-15:00

T. Kierepka

M. Fac

I. Paleń

B. Matysek

I. Tatar

A. Żytko

15:00-16:00

B. Matysek